Liga 1

Auf der folgenden Seite findest du alle Ergebnisse der Liga 1 der aktuellen Saison.

30.07.2022 | Bahrain

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurricanem6Red Bull0147:03.64830+1
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo08+0.30025
DLF_KingGabaMercedes15+2.73622
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari05+3.06519
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin11+4.22717
kuchenfan13Ferrari16+4.89815
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull02+8.65813
still-SockeAlpine07+9.16011
IcecmecMcLaren19+12.8028
DLF_DoenerMercrdes04+13.6897
CottonAyeJoeHaas12+19.6585
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri03+28.8774
Xam1905Haas14+33.7853
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri18+46.5252
minekid3006#N/A13+1:27.6311
CorhesionAlpine09+ 1Runde
PPL_NikeyAston Martin10DNF
PPL_EddieMcLaren20DNF
Prooer14Alfa Romeo17DNF
CPOD_touchWilliams06DNF

11.08.2022 | Bahrain

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
PPL_EddieMcLaren0146:54.86130
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull05+6.50425
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari04+11.84922
kuchenfan13Ferrari13+12.50419
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri02+18.88817
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 11+20.62115
CottonAyeJoeHaas06+22.13913
still-sockeAlpine03+25.31311
hurricanem6Red Bull08+26.5839
DLF_DoenerMercedes10+27.6117
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri15+27.8585
Prooer14Alfa Romeo18+28.9534
PokerraulWilliams12+32.1593
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo19+35.7952
IcecmecMcLaren09+38.0241
Xam1905Haas14+42.920
DLF_KingGabaMercedes16+53.005
PPL_NikeyAston Martin20+1:17.945
CorhesionAlpine17+1:39.538
minekid_3006Williams07DNF

18.08.2022 I Imola

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurricanem6Red Bull 1047:37.19730
still-SockeAlpine02+2.1107+25
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari03+2.4896+22
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull062.8833+19
PokerraulMcLaren04+3.3285+17
ChillMaDiggahWilliams07+3.3842+15
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin09+6.54013
FeelMeerTonyWilliams14+7.34511
PPL_NikeyAston Martin10+9.2098+9
Xam1905Haas18+12.7497
minekid_3006McLaren17+13.4135
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+18.4121+4
DLF_KingGabaMercedes1119.2383
CorhesionAlpine15+29.6732
DLF_Felix95Haas19+ 1 Runde1
Prooer14Alfa Romeo05+ 4 Runden4+0
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri16DNF
DLF_DoenerMercedes12DNF
paradox_IxcxFerrari13DNF

25.08.2022 I Miami

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0152:03.75030
still-SockeAlpine02+0.83425
hurricanem6Red Bull06+5.02122
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 12+5.50019
andredroddenhofAlfa Romeo13+7.24417
Prooer14Alfa Romeo14+8.34515
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+10.97613
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri11+12.29511
IcecmecMcLaren 07+13.2279
PPL_NikeyAston Martin16+19.2057
DLF_DoenerMercedes13+19.7455
Corhesion Alpine15+30.5514
CottonAyeJoeHaas05+ 2 Runden 3
PPL_EddieMcLaren06DNF
Xam1905Haas17DNF
schartini_Williams04DNF
minekid_3006Williams10DNF

01.09.2022 I Spanien

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-SockeAlpine0451:17.48330
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari09+0.68725
hurricanme6Red Bull05+1.24122
Chill_Ma_DiggahWilliams12+1.84819
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin07+2.15417
CottonAyeJoeHaas02+2.66415
DLF_DoenerMercedes08+4.20413
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo Racing15+6.49411
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull01+6.7619
wrobelinho23Alpha_Tauri17+8.6207
PPL_NikeyAston Martin16+12.0185
CorhesionAlpine18+12.4134
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri10+13.1423
IcemecMcLaren11+14.8002
Prooer14Alfa Romeo13+20.3081
CPOD_touchMercedes06+43.764
paradox_IxcxFerrari20+1:00.512
DLF_FelixHaas19DNF
minekid3006Williams14DNF
PPL_EddieMcLaren03DNF

08.09.2022 I Aserbaidschan

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0351:15.98330
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin12+1.62425
Chill_Ma_Diggah_Williams04+2.42622
PPL_EddieMcLaren01+5.45019
CottonAyeJoeHaas07+6.54517
schartini_Haas06+6.75215
Prooer14Alfa Romeo02+8.53813
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri09+9.15911
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+9.7119
hurricanem6Red Bull11+10.3467
PPL_NikeyAston Martin13+10.4075
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari0+31.6044
CorhesionAlpine15DNF
IcecmecMcLaren17DNF
DLF_KingGabaMercedes14DNF
paradox_IxcxFerrari16DNF
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo10DNF

15.09.2022 I Monaco

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-SockeAlpine0150:02.01830
PPL_EddieMcLaren05+10.27625
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari03+14.45522
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo07+34.07219
hurricanem6Red Bull02+54.24917
PPL_NikeyAston Martin14+ 1:03.66015
ProoerAlfa Romeo12+ 1:07.20213
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+ 1:13.35411
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 06+ 1:13.6079
DLF_DoenerMercedes11+ 1 Runde7
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri13+ 1 Runde5
IccmecMcLaren10+ 2 Runde4
CorhesionAlpine04DNF
minekid3006Williams 09DNF

22.09.2022 I Kanada

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-sockeAlpine0243:23.19730
hurricanem6Red Bull01+13.05925
PokerraulHaas05+17.97422
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin03+20.31619
PPL_EddieMcLaren06+32.18617
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo09+34.98615
PPL_NikeyAston Martin08+43.24413
ChillMaDiggahWilliams11+1:01.38311
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari04+1:02.2549
CorhesionAlpine07+1:08.6797
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri14+1:10.6715
DLF_KingGabaMercedes12+1:29.2464
DLF_DoenerMercedes10+1:34.0243
paradox_IxcxFerrari15+1 Runde2
IcecmecMcLaren13+1 Runde1
DLF_Felix95Alfa Romeo16DNF

29.09.2022 I England

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurricanem6Red Bull0139:59.89130
CottonAyeJoeHaas05+0.41525
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull04+3.98122
still-SockeAlpine06+4.35019
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin08+22.85917
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari08+23.85915
DLF_KingGabaMercedes14+27.11013
PokerraulHaas02+27.15311
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo11+31.8459
DLF_DoenerMercedes19+33.0827
IcecmecMcLaren18+39.1685
PPL_EddieMcLaren03+41.5694
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri15+45.0783
PPL_NikeyAston Martin 13+55.0252
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri07+57.699
ChillMaDiggahWilliams20+58.474
ProoerAlfa Romeo16+1:00.399
paradox_IxcxFerrari17+1:08.297
CorhesionAlpine10+ 1 Runde
miekid3006Williams12DNF

06.10.2022 Frankreich

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
Cyber_EuleWilliams Racing0342:59.61330
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull04+4.34125
still-StockeAlpine06+4.64022
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo07+11.58119
hurricanem6Red Bull02+11.84017
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri05+16.27215
PPL_EddieMcLaren01+20.18213
DLF_KingGabaMercedes08+34.54611
DLF_DoenerMercedes12+40.7859
CPOD_touchHaas16+41.1317
wrobelinho23AlphaTauri09+47.1825
PPL_NIkeyAston Martin11+47.7464
CorhesionAlpine13+49.6553
paradox_ixcxFerrari15+50.1282
Prooer14Alfa Romeo10+50.5491
xam1905Haas17+1:33.460
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari14+1:41.213

13.10.2022 I Österreich

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
PPL_EddieMcLaren0144:42.49430+8
hurricanem6Red Bull03+8.45325+6
still-SockeAlpine09+10.62122
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo07+17.53719+2
DLF_KingGabaMercedes11+17.83317
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin05+19.85915+4
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull04+20.04113+5
Prooer14Alfa Romeo10+21.51811
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri02+29.4839+7
PPL_NikeyAston Martin06+45.4197+3
CorhesionAlpine08+59.1605+1
CottonAyeJoeHaas12DNF
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri13DNF

20.10.2022 I Ungarn 

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-sockeAlpine0452:47.55230
hurricanem6Red Bull03+1.57425
PPL_EddieMcLaren01+2.28722
PPL_Totty_coolAston Martin11+8.87019
IcemecMcLaren11+10.82817
PPL_NikeyAston Martin09+12.33015
DLF_DoenerMercedes13+13.05113
DLF_KingGabaMercedes07+15.27511
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull02+15.3129+1
Prooer14Alfa Romeo10+20.2287
andredodenhoffAlpine0521.1385
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri08DNF
paradox_IxcxFerrari15DNF
CorhesionAlpine12DSQ
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri12DSQ

27.10.2022 I Belgien

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0146:35.98230
PPL_EddieMcLaren02+0.03925
still-sockeAlpine04+7.10322
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 09+7.39919
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo15+9.03817
cProoer14Alfa Romeo13+22.60415
CPOD_touchAlpine06+44.10013
hurricanem6Red Bull06+45.89911
DLF_KingGabaMercedes05+48.7019
IcemecMcLaren10+50.6367
Chris10_S04AlphaTauri11+51.7595
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri16+52.4224
paradox_IxcxFerrari16+53.1783
DLF_DoenerMercedes08+1:05.7722
PPL_NikeyAston Martin12+1:11.931
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari17+ 2 Runden
minekid3006Williams07DNF

03.11.2022 I Niederlande

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo0949:01.51330
DLF_DoenerMercedes12+0.79125
Chill_Ma_Diggah_Williams08+1.92922
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri15+3.57819
still-SockeAlpine06+3.75017
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri10+4.20815
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin17+4.38013
CottonAyeJoeHaas03+4.71711
CPOD_touchHaas 13+4.9919
PPL_NikeyAston Martin11+5.9917
paradox_IxcxFerrari18+6.8285
IcecmecMcLaren16+7.0784
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari04+20.9893
DLF_KingGabaMerceds07+24.7512
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull01+30,8631
minekid_3006Williams20+1 Runde
PPL_EddieMcLaren05DNF
CorhesionAlpine14DNF
hurricanem6Red Bull02DNF
Prooer14Alfa Romeo19DNF

10.11.2022 I Italien

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0139:13.25030
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo04+2.26425
still-SockeAlpine02+3.65622
CottonAyeJoeHaas03+8.54319
hurricaneme6Red Bull0611.79317
Prooer14Alfa Romeo08+33.51115
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin09+46.29913
PPL_NikeyAston Martin11+47.94811
wrobelinhio23Alpha Tauri0748.3779
IcemecMcLaren10+1 Runde7
DLF_DoenerMercedes05DNF
minekid_3006Williams13DNF
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari12DNF

17.11.2022 I Brasilien

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
ReggaeKingzWilliams0252:05.9367+30
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull03+0.2436+25
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo07+1.5842+22
CottonAyeJoeHaas13+3.33719
hurricanem6Red Bull04+4.9765+17
still-sockeAlpine01+5.5848+15
DLF_DoenerMercedes16+5.92613
IcemecMcLaren15+9.85011
PPL_NikeyAston Martin10+9.9929
CorhesionAlpine18+12.8047
DLF_KingGabaMercedes17+55.4895
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin08+ 1 Runde1+4
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri09DNF
Chill_Ma_DiggahWilliams14DNF
PPL_EddieMcLaren06DNF3+0
paradox_IxcxFerrari10DNF
Prooer14Alfa Romeo09DNF

24.11.2022 I Japan

Pos.DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurriccanem6Red Bull0248:14.19730
still-SockeAlpine01+0.20025
DLF_DoenerMercedes07+10.73722
Prooer14Alfa Romeo08+13.01619
CPOD_touchWilliams10+25.62617
CorhesionAlpine11+37.18915
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri13+38.79413
CottonAyeJoeHaas03+39.00111
PPL_NikeyAston Martin 12+42.2909
DLF_King_GabaMercedes09+56.9107
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull01+1 Runde5
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo05+ 1 Runde4
ReggaeKingzWilliams06DNF
IcemecMcLaren14DNF