Liga 1

Auf der folgenden Seite findest du alle Ergebnisse der Liga 1 der aktuellen Saison.

30.07.2022 | Bahrain

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurricanem6Red Bull0147:03.64830+1
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo08+0.30025
DLF_KingGabaMercedes15+2.73622
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari05+3.06519
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin11+4.22717
kuchenfan13Ferrari16+4.89815
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull02+8.65813
still-SockeAlpine07+9.16011
IcecmecMcLaren19+12.8028
DLF_DoenerMercrdes04+13.6897
CottonAyeJoeHaas12+19.6585
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri03+28.8774
Xam1905Haas14+33.7853
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri18+46.5252
minekid3006#N/A13+1:27.6311
CorhesionAlpine09+ 1Runde
PPL_NikeyAston Martin10DNF
PPL_EddieMcLaren20DNF
Prooer14Alfa Romeo17DNF
CPOD_touchWilliams06DNF

11.08.2022 | Bahrain

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
PPL_EddieMcLaren0146:54.86130
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull05+6.50425
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari04+11.84922
kuchenfan13Ferrari13+12.50419
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri02+18.88817
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 11+20.62115
CottonAyeJoeHaas06+22.13913
still-sockeAlpine03+25.31311
hurricanem6Red Bull08+26.5839
DLF_DoenerMercedes10+27.6117
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri15+27.8585
Prooer14Alfa Romeo18+28.9534
PokerraulWilliams12+32.1593
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo19+35.7952
IcecmecMcLaren09+38.0241
Xam1905Haas14+42.920
DLF_KingGabaMercedes16+53.005
PPL_NikeyAston Martin20+1:17.945
CorhesionAlpine17+1:39.538
minekid_3006Williams07DNF

18.08.2022 I Imola

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
hurricanem6Red Bull 1047:37.19730
still-SockeAlpine02+2.1107+25
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari03+2.4896+22
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull062.8833+19
PokerraulMcLaren04+3.3285+17
ChillMaDiggahWilliams07+3.3842+15
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin09+6.54013
FeelMeerTonyWilliams14+7.34511
PPL_NikeyAston Martin10+9.2098+9
Xam1905Haas18+12.7497
minekid_3006McLaren17+13.4135
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+18.4121+4
DLF_KingGabaMercedes1119.2383
CorhesionAlpine15+29.6732
DLF_Felix95Haas19+ 1 Runde1
Prooer14Alfa Romeo05+ 4 Runden4+0
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri16DNF
DLF_DoenerMercedes12DNF
paradox_IxcxFerrari13DNF

25.08.2022 I Miami

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0152:03.75030
still-SockeAlpine02+0.83425
hurricanem6Red Bull06+5.02122
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 12+5.50019
andredroddenhofAlfa Romeo13+7.24417
Prooer14Alfa Romeo14+8.34515
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+10.97613
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri11+12.29511
IcecmecMcLaren 07+13.2279
PPL_NikeyAston Martin16+19.2057
DLF_DoenerMercedes13+19.7455
Corhesion Alpine15+30.5514
CottonAyeJoeHaas05+ 2 Runden 3
PPL_EddieMcLaren06DNF
Xam1905Haas17DNF
schartini_Williams04DNF
minekid_3006Williams10DNF

01.09.2022 I Spanien

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-SockeAlpine0451:17.48330
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari09+0.68725
hurricanme6Red Bull05+1.24122
Chill_Ma_DiggahWilliams12+1.84819
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin07+2.15417
CottonAyeJoeHaas02+2.66415
DLF_DoenerMercedes08+4.20413
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo Racing15+6.49411
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull01+6.7619
wrobelinho23Alpha_Tauri17+8.6207
PPL_NikeyAston Martin16+12.0185
CorhesionAlpine18+12.4134
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri10+13.1423
IcemecMcLaren11+14.8002
Prooer14Alfa Romeo13+20.3081
CPOD_touchMercedes06+43.764
paradox_IxcxFerrari20+1:00.512
DLF_FelixHaas19DNF
minekid3006Williams14DNF
PPL_EddieMcLaren03DNF

08.09.2022 I Aserbaidschan

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
RLE_RenaldusRed Bull0351:15.98330
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin12+1.62425
Chill_Ma_Diggah_Williams04+2.42622
PPL_EddieMcLaren01+5.45019
CottonAyeJoeHaas07+6.54517
schartini_Haas06+6.75215
Prooer14Alfa Romeo02+8.53813
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri09+9.15911
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+9.7119
hurricanem6Red Bull11+10.3467
PPL_NikeyAston Martin13+10.4075
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari0+31.6044
CorhesionAlpine15DNF
IcecmecMcLaren17DNF
DLF_KingGabaMercedes14DNF
paradox_IxcxFerrari16DNF
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo10DNF

15.09.2022 I Monaco

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-SockeAlpine0150:02.01830
PPL_EddieMcLaren05+10.27625
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari03+14.45522
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo07+34.07219
hurricanem6Red Bull02+54.24917
PPL_NikeyAston Martin14+ 1:03.66015
ProoerAlfa Romeo12+ 1:07.20213
Chris10_S04Alpha Tauri08+ 1:13.35411
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin 06+ 1:13.6079
DLF_DoenerMercedes11+ 1 Runde7
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri13+ 1 Runde5
IccmecMcLaren10+ 2 Runde4
CorhesionAlpine04DNF
minekid3006Williams 09DNF

22.09.2022 I Kanada

Pos. DRIVERNATTEAMGRIDTIMEPoints
still-sockeAlpine0243:23.19730
hurricanem6Red Bull01+13.05925
PokerraulHaas05+17.97422
PPL_Totty_CoolAston Martin03+20.31619
PPL_EddieMcLaren06+32.18617
andredodenhoffAlfa Romeo09+34.98615
PPL_NikeyAston Martin08+43.24413
ChillMaDiggahWilliams11+1:01.38311
TTV_IzzCarrotFerrari04+1:02.2549
CorhesionAlpine07+1:08.6797
wrobelinho23Alpha Tauri14+1:10.6715
DLF_KingGabaMercedes12+1:29.2464
DLF_DoenerMercedes10+1:34.0243
paradox_IxcxFerrari15+1 Runde2
IcecmecMcLaren13+1 Runde1
DLF_Felix95Alfa Romeo16DNF